2014 Teams

 
WOMEN
 
 
 
   
  Skip Third Second Lead    
1 Snider, Kelly Callahan, Addie Johnson, Jessica Crismore, Michelle (ANC)   Thu 19:00
2
Persinger, Vicky
Persinger, Tina
Persinger, Catharine
Thompson, Michelle
  Thu 21:30
3
McFarland, Terri
Vega, Stacy
Parrish, Kristy
Sprinkle, Sue
  Fri 21:00
4
Shuttleworth, Cathy
Hufman, Kaye
Simko, Lacy
Hufman, Joanne
  Fri 0:00
5
Farrell, Cora
Traxler, Ariel
 
Brase, Piper
  Fri 0:00
6
McFarland, Vanessa
Thies, Tracy
Haley, Brooke
Jilek, Stephanie
  Fri 13:30
7
Carothers, Susan
Stevenson, Lisa
Lundquist, Denise
Sather, Debbie
  Fri 0:00
8
Head, Mel
Finger, Rebecca
Johnson, Constance
Everson, Katie
  Fri 0:00
9
Spaleta, Karen
Blake, Erica
Harmon, Barbara (ANC)
Mannix, Margaret
  Fri 18:30
10
Richter, Ellie
Thrasher, Corina
Shaw, Jessica
Sarah (ANC)
  Thu 19:00
11
Rich, Margaret
Harris, kim
Sartz, Annie
Haddad, Carrie
  Fri 21:00
12
Bowen, Terra
Laiti, Donna Hanlon, Martha
Miller, Brandy
  Thu 21:30
           
  MEN        
  Skip Third Second Lead  
1 Thies, Denny Ehnert, Larry Crouder, Larry
Persinger, Ken
  Thu 21:30
2 Johnson, Leo Pranitis, Paul
Johnson, Jon
Chacho, Brian
  Thu 21:30
3
Carney, Lionel
Meyer, Rolf
Spaleta, Jeff
Krall, James
  Thu 19:00
4
Birklid, Matt
Evenson, Quinn
Wallace, Atticus
Halverson, Ollie
  Fri 0:00
5
McDowell, Devin
Torgerson, Bob
Hutchison, John
Brian
  Thu 19:00
6
Harmon, Kip
Hall, Ken
Weaver, Randy
Bloom, Dave
  Fri 0:00
7
Duhaime, John
Darst, Casey
Rowan, Keith
Shaw, Corey
  Thu 19:00
8
Birkholz, Ethan
Jeglum, Reid
Evenson, Matt
Halverson, Ivar
  Thu 19:00
9
Port, Kevin
Hall, Brandon
Gilbert, Logan
Hupefield, Corey
  Thu 21:30
10
Rudig, Chaz
Schmidt, Terry
Risdal, Tom
McFarland, Mike
  Fri 0:00
11
Johnson, Eric
Chamberlin, Teagan
Lipka, Alan
Rogers, Wylie
  Thu 21:30
12
Pring, Matt
Simerville, Jeff
Dan Bogan
Purrenhay, Tim
Anchorage Thu 19:00
13
Dennis, Russell
Welll, Joe
Cook, Aaron
Harley, John
  Thu 19:00
14 Carlson, Trevor
Callahan, Eric
Budley, Aaron
Noble, Corey
  Thu 19:00
15
Wilkerson, John
Wilderson, Jim
Hester, Paul
Milne, Clark
  Thu 21:30
16
Rich, Leland
 
Warwick, Jesse
Stu Burke   Fri 0:00
17
Tuorilla, Jason (CA)
Moses, Parrish
Kleiter, Justin
Lystad, Brett
  Thu 21:30
18
Hill, Dave (Barrow)
Birklid, Ron
Hufman, Dave Birklid, Eric   Thu 21:30
19
Persinger, Greg
Shuttleworth, Steve
Blake, John
Lundquist, Pete
  Thu 19:00
20
Avery, Jason
Whaley, Bob
Rodgers, Nate
Spellman, Kellan
  Thu 21:30
21
Nussbaumer, John
Meath, Larry
Johansen, Tony
Groseclose, Bob
  Fri 0:00
22
McCleary, John
Lawson, Mike Bethiaume, Devon Hollwager, Aaron Anchorage Fri 8:30
23
Paslawski, Pat
Hamilton, Doug
Derkatch, Trent
Brown, Gary
Whitehorse Fri 8:30
24
Alton, Tom
Zellmer, Jerry
 
Patton, Eric
  Fri 0:00
25
Carothers, Mark
Persinger, Mike
Laiti, Kurt
Sandberg, Pete
  Thu 19:00
26
Hosen, Brett
Hosen, Steve
Hosen, Chris
Hosen, Bert
  Fri 8:30
27
Brishois, Nate
James, Bob
Foot, Mike
Mattson, Zack
  Fri 0:00
28
Sias, Jim
Eckervogt, Martin Taylor, Matt Sather, Steve Whitehorse Thu 19:00
29
Gryder, Bill
Miller, Dave
Mittman, Bert
Flippo, David   Thu 21:30
30 Anderson, Michael Che, Benson Loving, Cade Richardson, Torgeir Anchorage Thu 21:30
31 Cullen, KJ Klenske, Dylan     Montana Fri 0:00
32 Overbeck, Levi Gould, Alex Branden, Pat Tweet, Bill   Fri 8:30